Maxim Korotitsky
Association: N/A Pro Debut Date: 2017-08-11 Pro Record: 7-10-2 |
Win Finish %: 42.8%
Quality Perf. %: 22.2%
|
Last Ranked: N/A Highest Ranked: N/A |
Complete Professional MMA Fight History
Fighter rankings represent most recent generated quarterly rating prior to the fight
Opponent | Outcome | |
L | Babuli Tsoloev |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 3 |
AMC Fight Nights 123 - Sulumov vs. Sarnavskiy Friday, February 23rd 2024 |
||
L |
Oleg Kosinov #562 Welterweight |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 3 |
AMC Fight Nights 122 - Piraev vs. Butorin Friday, November 10th 2023 |
||
L | Alik Saydoyan |
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round 3 |
Hardcore MMA - VK Exclusive Card Sunday, October 22nd 2023 |
||
W | Ruslan Haniev |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 3 |
AMC - Fight Nights 120 Wednesday, June 14th 2023 |
||
L |
Yurik Smoyan #317 Welterweight |
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) Round 3 |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 48 Thursday, December 8th 2022 |
||
L | Rasul Kadiev |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 3 |
AMC Fight Nights 112: Abbasov vs. Piraev Friday, June 10th 2022 |
||
W | Benjamin Miroljubov |
TKO (Punches) Round 2 |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 29 Tuesday, May 17th 2022 |
||
W | Amir Alborov |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 3 |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 26 Thursday, March 31st 2022 |
||
W | Roman Anafiyev |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 2 |
Rostov Region Pankration Federation - Nati... Friday, December 10th 2021 |
||
L | Khabib Nabiev |
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) Round 2 |
EFC 36: Dayneko vs. Timoshenko Saturday, May 29th 2021 |
||
L |
Maxim Butorin #245 Welterweight |
Submission (Triangle Choke) Round 2 |
AMC - Fight Nights Global Magnitogorsk Wednesday, January 20th 2021 |
||
L | Maksim Melkin |
Decision Round 3 |
Studsport - St. George Cup 6 Sunday, December 20th 2020 |
||
D | Maksim Melkin |
Draw Round 2 |
Perviy Club: Fight Show 44 Saturday, September 26th 2020 |
||
W | Sergey Baryshev |
TKO (Referee Stoppage) Round 1 |
Studsport - Fight Show at Solnechnogorsk Saturday, September 12th 2020 |
||
D | Dmitriy Maranin |
Draw Round 2 |
RBM - Selection Fights 3 Friday, July 31st 2020 |
||
L | Ivan Berezin |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 2 |
BAF 4 - Belgorod Absolute Fighting 4 Saturday, December 21st 2019 |
||
L | Albert Mitishev |
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) Round 0 |
ZFP 1 Friday, October 20th 2017 |
||
W | Varis Mahmudov |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 2 |
Battle in the North Friday, August 11th 2017 |
Opponent | Event | Outcome | |
L | Babuli Tsoloev |
AMC Fight Nights 123 - Sulumov vs. Sarnavskiy Friday, February 23rd 2024 |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 3 |
L |
Oleg Kosinov #562 Welterweight |
AMC Fight Nights 122 - Piraev vs. Butorin Friday, November 10th 2023 |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 3 |
L | Alik Saydoyan |
Hardcore MMA - VK Exclusive Card Sunday, October 22nd 2023 |
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round 3 |
W | Ruslan Haniev |
AMC - Fight Nights 120 Wednesday, June 14th 2023 |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 3 |
L |
Yurik Smoyan #317 Welterweight |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 48 Thursday, December 8th 2022 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) Round 3 |
L | Rasul Kadiev |
AMC Fight Nights 112: Abbasov vs. Piraev Friday, June 10th 2022 |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 3 |
W | Benjamin Miroljubov |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 29 Tuesday, May 17th 2022 |
TKO (Punches) Round 2 |
W | Amir Alborov |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 26 Thursday, March 31st 2022 |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 3 |
W | Roman Anafiyev |
Rostov Region Pankration Federation - Nati... Friday, December 10th 2021 |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 2 |
L | Khabib Nabiev |
EFC 36: Dayneko vs. Timoshenko Saturday, May 29th 2021 |
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) Round 2 |
L |
Maxim Butorin #245 Welterweight |
AMC - Fight Nights Global Magnitogorsk Wednesday, January 20th 2021 |
Submission (Triangle Choke) Round 2 |
L | Maksim Melkin |
Studsport - St. George Cup 6 Sunday, December 20th 2020 |
Decision Round 3 |
D | Maksim Melkin |
Perviy Club: Fight Show 44 Saturday, September 26th 2020 |
Draw Round 2 |
W | Sergey Baryshev |
Studsport - Fight Show at Solnechnogorsk Saturday, September 12th 2020 |
TKO (Referee Stoppage) Round 1 |
D | Dmitriy Maranin |
RBM - Selection Fights 3 Friday, July 31st 2020 |
Draw Round 2 |
L | Ivan Berezin |
BAF 4 - Belgorod Absolute Fighting 4 Saturday, December 21st 2019 |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 2 |
L | Albert Mitishev |
ZFP 1 Friday, October 20th 2017 |
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) Round 0 |
W | Varis Mahmudov |
Battle in the North Friday, August 11th 2017 |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 2 |