Dropouts

Biggest MoversRecently ActiveNewly RankedDropouts
Division ChangesInactive FightersQuality Performance DecayStrength of Schedule

Issue Date: 7/25/2021 (Official Release: #770)

Previously ranked fighters dropped from top rankings this week

Fighter Dropout Reason Last Rank Last Division
 Kurbonsho Jamolov
Results237Light Heavyweight
 Petr Romankevich
Results249Light Heavyweight
 John King
Results250Light Heavyweight
 Melvin van Suijdam
Results325Middleweight
 Mohamed Ghalab
Results396Middleweight
 Zdenek Polivka
Results397Middleweight
 Nicolas Mourglia
Results398Middleweight
 Maxim Viktorov
Results399Middleweight
 Alexander Grebnev
Results400Middleweight
 Devoniere Jackson
Results557Welterweight
 Shamil Magomedov
Weight Class Change570Welterweight
 Bourama Camara
Results631Welterweight
 Aldin Bates
Results687Welterweight
 Aslanbek Kodzaev
Results688Welterweight
 Murad Chanakanov
Results689Welterweight
 Benjamin Wilhelm
Results690Welterweight
 Nikolay Chernyshev
Results691Welterweight
 Rinat Sagyntay
Results692Welterweight
 Malik Lewis
Results693Welterweight
 Omeil Brown
Results694Welterweight
 Alexander Shevchenko
Results695Welterweight
 Allan da Silva Pena
Results696Welterweight
 Daniel Konrad
Results697Welterweight
 Jason King
Results698Welterweight
 Aldo Valentin Vargas Raldes
Results699Welterweight
 Lawrence Jordan Tracey
Results700Welterweight
 Emrakh Shavkatov
Results628Lightweight
 Jesse Smith
Results702Lightweight
 Austin Clem
Results720Lightweight
 Tim Schultz
Results721Lightweight
 Mohammadullah Omar Imandost
Results722Lightweight
 Vasily Kozlov
Results723Lightweight
 Loren Thibodeaux
Results724Lightweight
 Ryan Rizco
Results725Lightweight
 Erlan Ulukbekov
Results726Lightweight
 Roman Dik
Results727Lightweight
 Zaur Kasumov
Results728Lightweight
 Michael McDonald
Results729Lightweight
 Viktor Kichigin
Results730Lightweight
 Valery Dashkevich
Results731Lightweight
 Fabian Miranda
Results732Lightweight
 Cody Barnwell
Results733Lightweight
 Elvin Espinoza
Results734Lightweight
 Ethan Goss
Results735Lightweight
 Marcos Mariano
Results736Lightweight
 Davide Martinez
Results737Lightweight
 Maylon Sousa
Results738Lightweight
 Shigeaki Kusayanagi
Results739Lightweight
 Arman Popal
Results740Lightweight
 Ibragim Dakaev
Results741Lightweight
 Edmilson Freitas
Results742Lightweight
 Mohamed Elawil
Results743Lightweight
 Kaue Rodrigues
Results744Lightweight
 Azamat Zhumanazarov
Results745Lightweight
 Yann Liasse
Results746Lightweight
 Chyngyz Duishobai Uulu
Results747Lightweight
 Alimuhan Hayishaer
Results748Lightweight
 Brian Del Rosario
Results749Lightweight
 Ivan Bondarchuk
Results495Featherweight
 Kiril Soloviev
Weight Class Change609Featherweight
 Helder Fernandes
Results634Featherweight
 Djabrail Malsagov
Results635Featherweight
 Devante Sewell
Results636Featherweight
 Rizqiddin Asadov
Weight Class Change637Featherweight
 Yusuke Kagiyama
Results638Featherweight
 Teo Londono
Results639Featherweight
 Luke Catubig
Results640Featherweight
 Matheus Malta
Results641Featherweight
 Denys Nikonets
Results642Featherweight
 Ramon Emilio Martinez
Results643Featherweight
 Manny Akpan
Results644Featherweight
 Scottie Stockman
Results645Featherweight
 Grant Babakekhyan
Results646Featherweight
 Doglas Cunha
Results647Featherweight
 Alan Parra Villalba
Results648Featherweight
 Adrian Kepa
Results649Featherweight
 Erick Macias
Results650Featherweight
 Chyngyz Dzhamaldin Uulu
Results369Bantamweight
 Fernando Henrique
Results475Bantamweight
 Takuma Masuda
Results516Bantamweight
 Hector Ferral Perez
Results522Bantamweight
 Victor Perciliano
Results534Bantamweight
 Luis Pinango
Results542Bantamweight
 Dre Miley
Results543Bantamweight
 Jacob Thrall
Results544Bantamweight
 Xiaoliang Zheng
Results545Bantamweight
 Ramzan Molochaev
Results546Bantamweight
 Behzod Usmonov
Results547Bantamweight
 Maicon Alcino
Results549Bantamweight
 Jordy Bakkes
Results550Bantamweight
 Gadzhimurad Gasanov
Results240Flyweight
 Jhonatan Cieza
Results242Flyweight
 Bakhtiyar Nesipbek
Results243Flyweight
 Donnie Ballou
Results244Flyweight
 Joshua Ricci
Results245Flyweight
 Bobby Yauri
Results246Flyweight
 Andrew Richardson
Results247Flyweight
 Wesley Cesar Targino
Results248Flyweight
 Takuya Takahashi
Results249Flyweight
 Rodney Kealohi
Results250Flyweight
 Hiroaki Ijima
Results34Strawweight
 Nuerjieketi Nuerjieketi
Results35Strawweight
 Priya Saini
Results20Women Atomweight
 Elise Reed
Weight Class Change50Women Strawweight
 Chiara Penco
Results71Women Strawweight
 Erilene Rayla Nascimento
Results72Women Flyweight
 Paige VanZant
Results73Women Flyweight
 Jasmine Jasudavicius
Results74Women Flyweight
 Sandra Lavado
Results75Women Flyweight
 Sarah Alpar
Results35Women Bantamweight
 Janay Harding
Results20Women Featherweight

Biggest MoversRecently ActiveNewly RankedDropouts
Division ChangesInactive FightersQuality Performance DecayStrength of Schedule