Past Events
ACA Young Eagles 19
ACA Young Eagles, Saturday, July 24th 2021
Bout | Fighters | Division | |||
25 |
[#562 LW] Nurzhanov Rustambek W - TKO (Arm Injury) - Round 1 |
[#202 FW] Abdul-Malik Saidulaev | FW | ||
24 |
[#275 WW] Bai-Ali Shaipov W - KO (Punches) - Round 1 |
[NR] Khan Kurbanov | WW | ||
23 |
[#354 FW] Mansur Djamburaev W - Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Ali Mashrapov | LW | ||
22 |
[NR] Yuriy Verenitsen W - Submission (Guillotine Choke) - Round 2 |
[#290 LW] Magomed-Salah Shaptukaev | LW | ||
21 |
[#462 WW] Zelimkhan Amirov W - TKO (Punches) - Round 1 |
[NR] Erzhan Zhanybekov | WW | ||
20 |
[#15 SW] Adam Masaev W - TKO (Punches) - Round 1 |
[NR] Azam Mirzoev | LW | ||
19 |
[NR] Imam Vitakhanov W - TKO (Punches) - Round 1 |
[NR] Abdurazak Mansurov | FW | ||
18 |
[#437 FW] Said-Magomed Gimbatov W - Decision (Unanimous) - Round 3 |
[NR] Aslan Kokov | FW | ||
17 |
[#341 BW] Aslan Tovsultanov W - TKO (Punches) - Round 2 |
[NR] Artur Shogenov | FLW | ||
16 |
[#445 FW] Arsen Shibzukhov W - Decision (Unanimous) - Round 3 |
[#319 BW] Salamu Zakarov | BW | ||
15 |
[NR] Rustam Debishev W - Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Mukhamedali Arykov | FLW | ||
14 |
[NR] Tamerlan Chagaev W - Decision (Unanimous) - Round 3 |
[NR] Oyatullo Muminov | FLW | ||
13 |
[NR] Bekkhan Malsagov W - TKO (Punches) - Round 1 |
[NR] Islom Sharopov | MW | ||
12 |
[NR] Saykhan Kutaev W - Submission (Anaconda Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Artur Sirazhudinov | LHW | ||
11 |
[NR] Dorobshokh Nabotov W - Decision (Unanimous) - Round 3 |
[NR] Tamirlan Ashakhanov | LW | ||
10 |
[NR] Talekh Gamidov NC - No Contest (Illegal Knee) - Round 2 |
[NR] Zelim Salatov | BW | ||
9 |
[NR] Akhmadkhan Elmurzaev W - Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Zhasurbek Zholdoshev | BW | ||
8 |
[NR] Ibragim Dauev W - TKO (Punches) - Round 3 |
[NR] Ramazan Khaychilaev | BW | ||
7 |
[NR] Tornike Svanidze W - Decision (Unanimous) - Round 3 |
[NR] Islam Indarbiev | LW | ||
6 |
[NR] Aslambek Magomadov W - Submission (Armbar) - Round 1 |
[NR] Ruslan Hubolov | FW | ||
5 |
[NR] Alibek Gadzhammatov W - TKO (Punches) - Round 3 |
[NR] Mansur Nashaev | FLW | ||
4 |
[NR] Abubakar Khasiev W - TKO (Punches) - Round 2 |
[NR] Syymyk Mamataliev | FLW | ||
3 |
[NR] Abu Maksutov W - KO (Knee) - Round 1 |
[NR] Magomed Sardalov | FLW | ||
2 |
[NR] Bilal Alikhadzhiev W - Decision (Unanimous) - Round 3 |
[NR] Murat Fakov | BW | ||
1 |
[NR] Islam Datsaev W - TKO (Punches) - Round 1 |
[NR] Uruzmag Karginov | BW |