Last 5: W W W W W Association: MMA Profi Pro Debut Date: 2016-05-24 Pro Record: 13-3-0 |
Current Ranking:
|
'Big League' Record: 0-0-0
Last 3 Years: 7-0-0
Win Finish %: 76.9%
Combat Age: 30
Quality Perf. %: 68.8%
Last Quality Perf.: 2023-03-07
540 Metric: .553
Rating Points: 68
|
Highest Quarterly Ranking: 7/01/2023 |
Quarterly Generated Historical Rankings
Rating bar represents the fighter's standing relative to the top of the division at the time
Date | ↑ ↓ | Rank | Record | Points | ||
01/01/2024 | 2 | #142 Featherweight | 13-3-0 |
|
||
10/01/2023 | 8 | #144 Featherweight | 13-3-0 |
|
||
07/01/2023 | 10 | #136 Featherweight | 13-3-0 |
|
||
04/01/2023 | 19 | #146 Featherweight | 12-3-0 |
|
||
01/01/2023 | 246 | #165 Featherweight | 11-3-0 |
|
||
10/01/2022 | 40 | #411 Featherweight | 9-3-0 |
|
||
07/01/2022 | 198 | #371 Featherweight | 9-3-0 |
|
||
04/01/2022 | NR | #569 Featherweight | 8-3-0 |
|
||
10/01/2017 | 9 | #731 Lightweight | 3-0-0 |
|
||
07/01/2017 | NR | #740 Lightweight | 3-0-0 |
|
Complete Professional MMA Fight History
Fighter rankings represent most recent generated quarterly rating prior to the fight
Opponent | Event | Outcome | |
W |
Lucas Nascimento Nogueira #310 Flyweight |
MMA Series 68 - Khatiev vs. Nascimento Saturday, June 3rd 2023 |
TKO (Punches) Round 3 |
W |
Ilya Varvarskiy #377 Featherweight |
MMA Series 63 - Artyukhina vs. Cardozo Tuesday, March 7th 2023 |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 5 |
W |
Wanderley da Silva Ferreira Jr. #213 Featherweight |
MMA Series 60 - Khatiev vs. Wanderley Saturday, December 17th 2022 |
TKO (Injury) Round 1 |
W | Ruslan Serikpulov |
MMA Series 57 - Moscow Calling Sunday, October 2nd 2022 |
KO (Punch) Round 2 |
W |
Alexander Durymanov #487 Featherweight |
MMA Series 53 - MMA Series Russia Friday, June 24th 2022 |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 3 |
W | Zulpukar Bektur uulu |
MMA Series 47 - Maxim vs. Adnan Saturday, January 29th 2022 |
KO Round 1 |
W | Aziz Mukhtarov |
Nizhny Novgorod MMA Federation - MMA Russian Cup 2021 Sunday, October 3rd 2021 |
TKO (Punches) Round 1 |
L | Shamil Gasanov |
FNG - MMA Festival: 75th Anniversary of the Great ... Friday, August 28th 2020 |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 3 |
W | Yurii Molnar |
Genesis Pro: The Battle on the Finno-Ugric land Saturday, March 21st 2020 |
TKO (Punches) Round 1 |
W | Ernis Abdrashitov |
RCF 10 - Red City Fights 10 Sunday, November 24th 2019 |
Submission Round 1 |
W | Sergey Shamonin |
Red City Fights 9 Sunday, May 26th 2019 |
TKO Round 1 |
L |
Ermek Tlauov #467 Featherweight |
NFC 12 - Naiza Fighter Championship 12 Sunday, December 24th 2017 |
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round 3 |
L | Alexey Lyapunov |
Naberezhnye Chelny MMA Federation - Golden Horde 4 Sunday, October 22nd 2017 |
Submission (Triangle Choke) Round 2 |
W | Albert Shangaraev |
Tatfight - Royal Fight: Menger Battle Saturday, July 1st 2017 |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 3 |
W | Nikolay Eryomin |
Shield and Sword - Nizhny Novgorod City Day 2016 Wednesday, June 15th 2016 |
TKO (Punches) Round 2 |
W | Valeriy Kitaev |
NNMMAF - Balakhna Martial Arts Festival Tuesday, May 24th 2016 |
TKO (Punches) Round 1 |