Past Events
FFP 2 - Fight Family Promotion 2
Fight Family Promotion, Sunday, May 6th 2018
Bout | Fighters | Division | |||
27 |
[NR] Khusniddin Shermatov W - TKO (Punches) - Round 1 |
[NR] Mukhammed Tayirov | MW | ||
26 |
[NR] Dmitry Bazyl W - Submission (Heel Hook) - Round 1 |
[NR] Oleg Timofeev | LHW | ||
25 |
[NR] Hofizjon Kurbonov W - KO - Round 1 |
[NR] Zarlyk Begijanov | FW | ||
24 |
[NR] Alidim Kurbonmamadov W - Submission (Rear Naked Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Nodirbek Mukhamedjanov | LW | ||
23 |
[NR] Gadzhi Gadzhimuradov W - TKO (Punches) - Round 1 |
[NR] Bekbolot Kanatbek Uulu | FW | ||
22 |
[NR] Bektursun Shadiev W - TKO (Punches) - Round 2 |
[NR] Asilbek Mirzaev | WW | ||
21 |
[NR] Ansar Karaketov W - TKO (Punches) - Round 1 |
[NR] Nurlan Zamanov | WW | ||
20 |
[NR] Nurgazy Tursunkulov W - Submission (Triangle Choke) - Round 2 |
[NR] Kamol Komilov | LW | ||
19 |
[NR] Manas Imarov W - Submission (Armbar) - Round 1 |
[NR] Mukhammed Sharuhanov | WW | ||
18 |
[NR] Muhammadjon Zainobiddinov W - TKO (Punches) - Round 1 |
[NR] Gazimagomed Talibov | LHW | ||
17 |
[NR] Siymyk Bekboev W - Submission (Guillotine Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Khurshid Bobobekov | FLW | ||
16 |
[NR] Magomedrasul Talibov W - Submission (Rear Naked Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Ahatjon Otonbaev | BW | ||
15 |
[NR] Adilet Nurlan W - TKO (Punches) - Round 1 |
[NR] Nematillo Nematjonov | FLW | ||
14 |
[NR] Shokir Mirakov W - TKO (Doctor Stoppage) - Round 1 |
[NR] Elyor Avazov | FW | ||
13 |
[NR] Mirlanbek Mamatzhan W - TKO (Punches) - Round 1 |
[NR] Bilal Abdullaev | FLW | ||
12 |
[NR] Jahongir Zulfikorzoda W - Submission (Rear Naked Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Muslim Rustamov | FW | ||
11 |
[NR] Azizbek Ahmadzhonov W - Decision (Majority) - Round 2 |
[NR] Fayzizbek Shaykhiev | BW | ||
10 |
[NR] Zarlyk Zalkarbek W - Submission (Triangle Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Dmitry Teplinsky | |||
9 |
[NR] Madiyar Zhorobekov W - TKO (Punches) - Round 1 |
[NR] Sarvar Saidmuratov | FW | ||
8 |
[NR] Mirbek Talipov W - TKO (Punches) - Round 1 |
[NR] Sergey Starikov | LW | ||
7 |
[NR] Anarbek Kalmataev W - KO - Round 1 |
[NR] Mansur Alaskhanov | BW | ||
6 |
[NR] Adilet Sheraly W - TKO (Punches) - Round 1 |
[NR] Dmitry Dzhuramuradov | FW | ||
5 |
[NR] Chyngyz Turgunbekov W - Submission (Armbar) - Round 1 |
[NR] Vusal Pirverdiev | LW | ||
4 |
[NR] Rasul Khadzhimuradov W - TKO (Punches) - Round 1 |
[NR] Khushnud Kukanbekov | FW | ||
3 |
[NR] Eltun Mamedov W - Submission (Armbar) - Round 1 |
[NR] Sherzat Urkumbaev | FLW | ||
2 |
[NR] Pavel Molkov W - Submission (Rear Naked Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Nurmukhamed Bakytbek | FW | ||
1 |
[NR] Kurban Bakamaev W - Submission (Guillotine Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Dmitriy Shevtsov | BW |