Past Events
Colosseum MMA - Battle of Champions 19
Colosseum MMA (Russia), Sunday, February 28th 2021
Bout | Fighters | Division | |||
68 |
[#515 BW] Nadirkhan Zagidov W - Submission (Armbar) - Round 1 |
[NR] Amir Babakhanov | BW | ||
67 |
[NR] Shamil Tsakuev W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Shokir Khamidov | LW | ||
66 |
[NR] Gasan Imanov W - TKO - Round 2 |
[NR] Takhir Mamadzade | FW | ||
65 |
[NR] Argen Satymov W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Nursultan Agishev | FLW | ||
64 |
[NR] Mukhammad Kholikov W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Alikhan Elzhurkaev | FW | ||
63 |
[NR] Ali Machiev W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Rustam Sabanov | LHW | ||
62 |
[NR] Imran Magaramov W - Decision (Unanimous) - Round 2 |
[NR] Ali Belyaev | FLW | ||
61 |
[NR] Solekh Khasanov W - Submission (Guillotine Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Miron Rakhmonaliev | MW | ||
60 |
[NR] Fayzidini Radzhabali W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Nursultan Tokaev | FW | ||
59 |
[NR] Arthur Maljavin W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Najmidin Uulu Bektursun | LW | ||
58 |
[NR] Bakdoolot Isakov W - Submission (Choke) - Round 3 |
[NR] Ekubi Abdurakhim | BW | ||
57 |
[NR] Temurzhon Akhmadzhonov W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Tukhtasin Mamadaliev | LW | ||
56 |
[NR] Shamil Magomedov W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Semetey Uulu Bakhtiyar | LW | ||
55 |
[NR] Nuriddin Odinabekov W - TKO - Round 2 |
[NR] Rustambek Fizilov | BW | ||
54 |
[NR] Sokhib Iskandarov W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Nizami Osmanov | WW | ||
53 |
[NR] Shavkat Sukhratov W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Sergey Mityagin | WW | ||
52 |
[NR] Kenan Jafarli W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Niyazbek uulu Namid | BW | ||
51 |
[NR] Kylymbek Altymysh Uulu W - Decision (Unanimous) - Round 2 |
[NR] Magomed Salamov | FW | ||
50 |
[NR] Fazliddin Sharipov W - TKO - Round 2 |
[NR] Amangeldi Kalidinov | FW | ||
49 |
[NR] Daniyar Toychubek Uulu W - Submission (Armbar) - Round 2 |
[NR] Gizo Kagermanov | FLW | ||
48 |
[NR] Roman Vybornyi W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Farukhbek uulu Itmat | FLW | ||
47 |
[NR] Zavkivbek Mirov W - Submission (Choke) - Round 2 |
[NR] Khaybula Magomedamarov | WW | ||
46 |
[NR] Adam Chimirzayev W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Dilshod Dilmuradov | LW | ||
45 |
[NR] Magomed Gadjiev W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Fatkhullo Berdiev | LW | ||
44 |
[NR] Amirkhon Nurulloi W - Decision (Unanimous) - Round 2 |
[NR] Bayaman Dzhumabaev | FW | ||
43 |
[NR] Khabib Omarov W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Zhasurbek Tumanov | WW | ||
42 |
[NR] Jamshed Ganiev W - TKO (Retirement) - Round 2 |
[NR] Aleksandr Balaur | WW | ||
41 |
[NR] Umed Khochaev W - Decision (Unanimous) - Round 2 |
[NR] Kurmanali uulu Nurzatbek | FLW | ||
40 |
[NR] Erbol Saparali Uulu W - Submission (Choke) - Round 3 |
[NR] Abdulakhad Dovudov | FLW | ||
39 |
[NR] Mukhammad Khochaev W - Decision (Unanimous) - Round 2 |
[NR] Georgiy Garnaratsyan | LHW | ||
38 |
[NR] Arstanbek Zulumov W - Submission (Choke) - Round 2 |
[NR] Petr Yaroshevets | FLW | ||
37 |
[NR] Roman Neretin W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Omurbek Baykabylov | LW | ||
36 |
[NR] Islam Ibadullaev W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Bakhodir Narimanov | WW | ||
35 |
[NR] Almazbek Nadirov W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Azizbek Rasulov | FLW | ||
34 |
[NR] Syimyk Mamadaliev W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Ekhromchoni Kurbonzoda | FLW | ||
33 |
[NR] Akhmad Boykaraev W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Artem Kurgulin | LW | ||
32 |
[NR] Nurzhigit Zhaliev W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Rukhshedchon Gayratov | BW | ||
31 |
[NR] Tolosay uulu Alimek W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Startak Roun | FLW | ||
30 |
[NR] Fayzulla Ummatov W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Nurlanbek uulu Shumkarbek | FW | ||
29 |
[NR] Nadir Aliev W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Azamat Fargiev | FW | ||
28 |
[NR] Seypudin Magomedov W - TKO - Round 1 |
[#420 WW] Arsen Nersesyan | LHW | ||
27 |
[NR] Magamedrasul Magamedov W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Ylyisbek uulu Nazhmidin | FW | ||
26 |
[NR] Mashkhurbek Madaminov W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Shakhrat Murzulukov | LW | ||
25 |
[NR] Ramazan Saidullaev W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Almaz Mamatov | LW | ||
24 |
[NR] Baktybek uulu Kylymbek W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Dzhakhongir Zhaloliddinov | FW | ||
23 |
[NR] Artur Oganesyan W - Decision (Unanimous) - Round 2 |
[NR] Zholchubek Yrysali Uulu | BW | ||
22 |
[NR] Gashim Esedullaev W - Decision (Unanimous) - Round 2 |
[NR] Khurshed Yunusov | LW | ||
21 |
[NR] Alexey Eremeev W - Decision (Unanimous) - Round 2 |
[NR] Magomed Zainalov | WW | ||
20 |
[NR] Mikhail Gulomov W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Arafat Alloerov | WW | ||
19 |
[NR] Utkirzhon Khudoberdiev W - Decision (Unanimous) - Round 3 |
[NR] Rasul Shamilov | WW | ||
18 |
[NR] Magomedali Amirov W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Dzhafar Rakhmonov | FW | ||
17 |
[NR] Akbarali uulu Melibek W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Azizbek Tilaov | WW | ||
16 |
[NR] Suren Petrosyan W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Magomed Magomedov | MW | ||
15 |
[NR] Ahliddin Urokov W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Dilshod Azizov | LW | ||
14 |
[NR] Bekzot Rakhmanaliev W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Alaychy Uulu Ilgizbek | BW | ||
13 |
[NR] Sarkorbek Sattarov W - KO - Round 1 |
[NR] Parviz Zamonov | FLW | ||
12 |
[NR] Kadyrbek uulu Zhakshylyk W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Donier Fazilov | FLW | ||
11 |
[NR] Semen Sholom W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Alisher Saydinov | LW | ||
10 |
[NR] Farkhod Sokhibnazarov W - TKO - Round 2 |
[NR] Paraiz Gasanov | FLW | ||
9 |
[NR] Mukhammadi Mardyktoev W - Decision (Unanimous) - Round 2 |
[NR] Nematilla uulu Aybek | BW | ||
8 |
[NR] Sakhirbek Dzhemukhaev W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Mirlan Khaydarov | BW | ||
7 |
[NR] Mirzokarim Sharifzoda W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Mirlan uulu Aydemir | BW | ||
6 |
[NR] Akhmed Satabaev W - Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) - Round 2 |
[NR] Mirlanbek Alibekov | WW | ||
5 |
[NR] Pulod Sherov W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Marun Ganiev | LW | ||
4 |
[NR] Nurdoolot Mansurov W - Submission (Choke) - Round 1 |
[NR] Abror Abdukhalilov | FW | ||
3 |
[NR] Mukhibsho Gulobov W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Nuriddin Khazratkulov | FW | ||
2 |
[NR] Mirzobek Mirzoev W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Damir Garifov | LW | ||
1 |
[NR] Doolotbek Karybekov W - TKO - Round 1 |
[NR] Evgeniy Baskaev | BW |