Association: SK Absolute Russia Pro Debut Date: 2010-10-23 Pro Record: 11-11-0 |
Win Finish %: 90.9%
Quality Perf. %: 45.5%
|
Last Ranked: 1/01/2024 Highest Quarterly Ranking: 10/01/2019 |
Quarterly Generated Historical Rankings
Rating bar represents the fighter's standing relative to the top of the division at the time
Date | ↑ ↓ | Rank | Record | Points | ||
01/01/2024 | 9 | #672 Welterweight | 11-11-0 |
|
||
10/01/2023 | NR | #681 Welterweight | 11-11-0 |
|
||
04/01/2023 | 12 | #691 Welterweight | 11-11-0 |
|
||
01/01/2023 | NR | #679 Welterweight | 11-11-0 |
|
||
10/01/2020 | 62 | #681 Lightweight | 10-10-0 |
|
||
07/01/2020 | NR | #743 Lightweight | 10-10-0 |
|
||
10/01/2019 | 11 | #453 Lightweight | 10-9-0 |
|
||
07/01/2019 | NR | #464 Lightweight | 10-9-0 |
|
||
04/01/2019 | 27 | #491 Featherweight | 9-9-0 |
|
||
01/01/2019 | 13 | #464 Featherweight | 9-9-0 |
|
||
10/01/2018 | NR | #477 Featherweight | 9-9-0 |
|
||
04/01/2016 | 5 | #699 Lightweight | 8-9-0 |
|
||
01/01/2016 | NR | #704 Lightweight | 8-9-0 |
|
||
10/01/2014 | 17 | #696 Lightweight | 6-9-0 |
|
||
07/01/2014 | 41 | #679 Lightweight | 6-9-0 |
|
||
04/01/2014 | 15 | #638 Lightweight | 6-9-0 |
|
||
01/01/2014 | 10 | #623 Lightweight | 6-9-0 |
|
||
10/01/2013 | NR | #613 Lightweight | 6-9-0 |
|
||
07/01/2012 | 220 | #688 Lightweight | 3-6-0 |
|
||
04/01/2012 | NR | #468 Lightweight | 2-5-0 |
|
Complete Professional MMA Fight History
Fighter rankings represent most recent generated quarterly rating prior to the fight
Opponent | Event | Outcome | |
W | Andrey Shilimov |
OCE Professional - UFF Fighting Saturday, December 17th 2022 |
KO Round 2 |
L |
Alexander Osetrov #334 Featherweight |
AMC - Fight Nights 101: Primorsky Krai Governors Cup Friday, May 7th 2021 |
TKO (Punches) Round 1 |
L | Sang Won Kim |
MFP - Governors Cup Saturday, October 19th 2019 |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 2 |
W | Ji Ho Hwang |
MFP Saturday, April 20th 2019 |
TKO Round 1 |
W | Shuang Ma |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 89 Saturday, September 8th 2018 |
DQ (Timidity) Round 2 |
W | Gavril Gulyaev |
MFP - International Tournament in Pankration Saturday, November 28th 2015 |
TKO (Punches) Round 2 |
W | Yuriy Virchakov |
FEFoMP - International Tournament in Pankration Saturday, October 31st 2015 |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 2 |
W | Bum Chan Kang |
Russian MMA Union - 2013 Russian MMA Cup Finals Saturday, September 14th 2013 |
KO (Punch) Round 1 |
W | Evgeny Ryazanov |
MFP: Mayor Cup 2013 Saturday, May 25th 2013 |
TKO (Punches) Round 2 |
L | Mikhail Volkov |
FEFoMP - Stage of Championship of Russia in Pankra... Saturday, April 20th 2013 |
Submission (Triangle Choke) Round 1 |
W | Ilya Drozdovich |
FEFoMP - Stage of Championship of Russia in Pankra... Saturday, April 20th 2013 |
TKO (Punches) Round 1 |
L | Lauri Vaatainen |
FEFoMP - Vladivostok Mayor Cup 2012 Saturday, October 27th 2012 |
Decision (Split) Round 2 |
L | Mikhail Volkov |
MFP - Sea Star 1 Friday, September 14th 2012 |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 2 |
W | Hisato Izawa |
Rings - Battle Genesis Vol. 10 Sunday, May 27th 2012 |
KO (Punches) Round 1 |
L | Elnur agaev |
MFP: International Championship 2012 Sunday, April 29th 2012 |
Submission (Armbar) Round 1 |
W |
Atsushi Ueda #406 Lightweight |
Rings - Reincarnation Friday, March 9th 2012 |
KO (Flying Knee) Round 1 |
L |
Alexey Polpudnikov #237 Featherweight |
FEFoMP - Battle of Empires Saturday, December 17th 2011 |
Submission (Armbar) Round 2 |
L | Evgeniy Zlivko |
FEFoMP - Cup of Vladivostok in Pankration Saturday, November 26th 2011 |
Submission (Armbar) Round 1 |
L | Evgeniy Zlivko |
FEFoMP - Battle of Amur Saturday, July 16th 2011 |
Decision (Split) Round 2 |
L | Alexey Polpudnikov |
FEFoMP - Open Championship of Vladivostok Saturday, May 28th 2011 |
TKO (Punches) Round 1 |
W | Aleksey Ershik |
FEFoMP - Impact League 5 Saturday, December 4th 2010 |
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round 1 |
L | Salimkhan Sadulloev |
FEFoMP - Open Championship of Vladivostok Saturday, October 23rd 2010 |
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) Round 1 |