Last 5: W W W W W
Association: Champion
Pro Debut Date: 2017-08-13
Pro Record: 12-0-0
Current Ranking:
'Big League' Record: 4-0-0
Last 3 Years: 4-0-0
Win Finish %: 83.3%
Combat Age: 29
Quality Perf. %: 58.3%
Last Quality Perf.: 2023-03-17
540 Metric: .529
Rating Points: 77
Highest Quarterly Ranking: 4/01/2023

#145 Lightweight

Last Fight Date: 3/17/2023 [Absolute Championship Akhmat]
Last Opponent: [#296 LW] Bayzet Khatkhokhu
Opponent's Last 5: W L L L W

Quarterly Generated Historical Rankings
Rating bar represents the fighter's standing relative to the top of the division at the time

Date ↑ ↓ Rank Record Points
04/01/2024 16 #166 Lightweight 12-0-0
78
01/01/2024 1 #150 Lightweight 12-0-0
80
10/01/2023 3 #151 Lightweight 12-0-0
83
07/01/2023 9 #154 Lightweight 12-0-0
83
04/01/2023 49 #145 Lightweight 12-0-0
83
01/01/2023 5 #194 Lightweight 11-0-0
65
10/01/2022 42 #189 Lightweight 11-0-0
65
07/01/2022 20 #231 Lightweight 10-0-0
51
04/01/2022 114 #211 Lightweight 10-0-0
51
01/01/2022 63 #325 Lightweight 9-0-0
37
10/01/2021 45 #388 Lightweight 8-0-0
32
07/01/2021 14 #343 Lightweight 8-0-0
32
04/01/2021 3 #329 Lightweight 8-0-0
32
01/01/2021 60 #326 Lightweight 8-0-0
35
10/01/2020 150 #386 Lightweight 7-0-0
33
07/01/2020 22 #536 Lightweight 7-0-0
27
04/01/2020 10 #558 Lightweight 7-0-0
27
01/01/2020 NR #548 Lightweight 7-0-0
27


Complete Professional MMA Fight History
Fighter rankings represent most recent generated quarterly rating prior to the fight

  Opponent Event Outcome
W Bayzet Khatkhokhu
#227 Lightweight
  ACA 154 - Vakhaev vs. Goncharov
Friday, March 17th 2023
TKO (Knee to the Body and Punches)
Round 1
W Guilherme Doin
#292 Lightweight
  ACA 144 - Nemchinov vs. Dipchikov
Friday, September 9th 2022
TKO (Knee to the Body and Punches)
Round 2
W Herbert Batista
#275 Lightweight
  ACA 137 - Johnson vs. Rasulov
Sunday, March 6th 2022
Decision (Unanimous)
Round 3
W Rustambek Amanbaev   ACA Young Eagles 22
Friday, November 12th 2021
TKO (Punches)
Round 2
W Myktybek Orolbai   ACA YE 15 - ACA Young Eagles
Saturday, December 19th 2020
Decision (Unanimous)
Round 3
W Andrey Shilimov
#691 Lightweight
  BYE 11 - Berkut Young Eagles
Saturday, November 2nd 2019
Decision (Unanimous)
Round 3
W Kadyrbay Ryskildy Uulu   FFP 9: Grand Prix Welterweight
Sunday, March 24th 2019
Submission (Rear Naked Choke)
Round 1
W Nurboki Shokirzodi   FFP 5 - Fight Family Promotion 5
Sunday, September 30th 2018
Submission (Rear Naked Choke)
Round 1
W Nasimkhon Sarakhanov   FFP 4 - Fight Family Promotion 4
Sunday, August 26th 2018
TKO
Round 1
W Arkhat Mynbaev   AFC
Saturday, May 26th 2018
SUB
Round 1
W Umarbek Isaulov   FFP 1
Sunday, August 20th 2017
TKO
Round 1
W Nurmukhamed Bakytbek   Colosseum FC - Battle of Champions 5
Sunday, August 13th 2017
Submission (Armbar)
Round 1