Association: K Dojo Warrior Tribe Pro Debut Date: 2010-02-13 Pro Record: 22-1-1 |
Win Finish %: 95.4%
Quality Perf. %: 62.5%
|
Last Ranked: 10/01/2019 Highest Quarterly Ranking: 4/01/2018 |
Quarterly Generated Historical Rankings
Rating bar represents the fighter's standing relative to the top of the division at the time
Date | ↑ ↓ | Rank | Record | Points | ||
10/01/2019 | 6 | #230 Lightweight | 21-1-1 |
|
||
07/01/2019 | NR | #236 Lightweight | 21-1-1 |
|
||
04/01/2019 | 9 | #454 Welterweight | 20-1-1 |
|
||
01/01/2019 | 7 | #445 Welterweight | 20-1-1 |
|
||
10/01/2018 | NR | #452 Welterweight | 20-1-1 |
|
||
07/01/2018 | 10 | #192 Lightweight | 20-0-1 |
|
||
04/01/2018 | 7 | #182 Lightweight | 20-0-1 |
|
||
01/01/2018 | NR | #189 Lightweight | 20-0-1 |
|
||
04/01/2017 | 38 | #339 Lightweight | 19-0-1 |
|
||
01/01/2017 | 29 | #301 Lightweight | 19-0-1 |
|
||
10/01/2016 | 1 | #272 Lightweight | 19-0-1 |
|
||
07/01/2016 | NR | #271 Lightweight | 19-0-1 |
|
||
04/01/2016 | 121 | #363 Welterweight | 18-0-1 |
|
||
01/01/2016 | NR | #242 Welterweight | 18-0-1 |
|
||
10/01/2015 | 1 | #198 Lightweight | 17-0-1 |
|
||
07/01/2015 | 4 | #197 Lightweight | 17-0-1 |
|
||
04/01/2015 | 10 | #201 Lightweight | 17-0-1 |
|
||
01/01/2015 | 6 | #211 Lightweight | 16-0-1 |
|
||
10/01/2014 | NR | #205 Lightweight | 16-0-1 |
|
||
07/01/2014 | 4 | #300 Welterweight | 14-0-1 |
|
||
04/01/2014 | 3 | #304 Welterweight | 13-0-1 |
|
||
01/01/2014 | 4 | #301 Welterweight | 13-0-1 |
|
||
10/01/2013 | 10 | #305 Welterweight | 12-0-1 |
|
||
07/01/2013 | 11 | #315 Welterweight | 12-0-1 |
|
||
04/01/2013 | 42 | #304 Welterweight | 11-0-1 |
|
||
01/01/2013 | 90 | #346 Welterweight | 10-0-1 |
|
||
10/01/2012 | 22 | #436 Welterweight | 9-0-1 |
|
||
07/01/2012 | 76 | #414 Welterweight | 9-0-1 |
|
||
04/01/2012 | 15 | #490 Welterweight | 8-0-1 |
|
||
01/01/2012 | NR | #475 Welterweight | 8-0-1 |
|
Complete Professional MMA Fight History
Fighter rankings represent most recent generated quarterly rating prior to the fight
Opponent | Event | Outcome | |
W | Kharun Atlangeriev |
ONE Hero Series October Monday, October 28th 2019 |
Submission Round 1 |
W | Alexey Oleinik |
APF - Altai Palace Fight MMA Championship Sunday, May 26th 2019 |
TKO (Punches) Round 1 |
L |
Eduard Folayang #82 Welterweight |
One Championship - Reign of Kings Friday, July 27th 2018 |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 3 |
W |
Kenichiro Togashi #344 Lightweight |
Pancrase - 291 Sunday, November 12th 2017 |
Decision (Unanimous) Round 3 |
W | Artem Tanshyn |
Cage Fighting - Dagestan Saturday, April 2nd 2016 |
Submission (Ezekiel Choke) Round 1 |
W | Stanislav Pavlenko |
Octagon Fighting Sensation 6: Best of the Best Friday, November 20th 2015 |
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) Round 1 |
W |
Udi Lima #650 Lightweight |
OC - Oplot Challenge 108 Saturday, February 21st 2015 |
TKO (Punches) Round 2 |
W |
Vladislav Yurchenko #585 Featherweight |
OC - Oplot Challenge 102 Friday, September 26th 2014 |
TKO (Punches) Round 1 |
W | Semen Tyrlya |
Sochi Fighting Championship - Malibu Cup Thursday, August 28th 2014 |
TKO (Punches) Round 1 |
W | Anton Pavlov |
Fight Star: Battle on Sura Friday, May 16th 2014 |
TKO Round 1 |
W | Andrei Mavrodiev |
OC - Oplot Challenge 89 Saturday, November 23rd 2013 |
Submission (Armbar) Round 3 |
W | Sultan Kalamakhunov |
OP - Oplot Challenge 67 Thursday, June 20th 2013 |
Submission (Armbar) Round 1 |
W | Aleksandr Dolishniy |
OC - Oplot Challenge 30 Saturday, January 26th 2013 |
Submission (Armbar) Round 1 |
W | Anatoly Safronov |
Draka 10 - Governors Cup 2012 Friday, October 19th 2012 |
Submission (Triangle Choke) Round 1 |
W | Eldar Khashpakov |
BftN - Battle for the North Monday, May 7th 2012 |
Submission (Triangle Choke) Round 2 |
W | Vaidas Adrianis |
MMACC - MMA Corona Cup 12 Friday, December 23rd 2011 |
Submission (Triangle Choke) Round 1 |
W | Ashot Agadzhyan |
MMACC - MMA Corona Cup 12 Friday, December 23rd 2011 |
TKO Round 1 |
W | Arsen Amirbekov |
MMACC - MMA Corona Cup 12 Friday, December 23rd 2011 |
Submission (Armbar) Round 1 |
D | Lipeng Zhang |
TFC 7 - Top of the Forbidden City 7 Saturday, October 8th 2011 |
Draw Round 3 |
W | Ibragim Tibilov |
ProFC - Union Nation Cup 10 Sunday, November 21st 2010 |
Submission (Armbar) Round 1 |
W | Gaidar Magomedov |
MMA Pro - Grand Prix Saturday, June 26th 2010 |
Submission (Armbar) Round 1 |
W | Arsen Amirbekov |
MMA Pro - Grand Prix Saturday, June 26th 2010 |
TKO (Punches) Round 2 |
W | Viktor Finagin |
WAFC - Russian Pankration Cup Saturday, February 13th 2010 |
Submission (Armbar) Round 1 |
W | Isa Musaev |
WAFC - Russian Pankration Cup Saturday, February 13th 2010 |
Submission (Armbar) Round 1 |